Tuesday, April 20
6 a.m., NASCAR Race Hub: Best of Radioactive Richmond (re-air), FS2
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1
7 p.m., NASCAR Presents: Trackhouse Get Ready, FS1
On MRN:
7 p.m., NASCAR Live
Wednesday, April 21
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1
7 p.m., eNASCAR iRacing Pro Invitational Series: Talladega Superspeedway, FS1
10 p.m., eNASCAR iRacing Pro Invitational Series: Talladega Superspeedway (re-air), FS2
11:30 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub: Best of Radioactive Richmond (re-air), FS2
Thursday, April 22
12:30 a.m., eNASCAR iRacing Pro Invitational Series: Talladega Superspeedway (re-air), FS1
2 a.m., NASCAR Classics: 2011 Aaron's 499 at Talladega Superspeedway (re-air), FS1
5 a.m., NASCAR Race Hub: Best of Radioactive Talladega, FS1
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1
6 p.m., Dale Jr. Download, NBCSN
11;30 p.m., eNASCAR iRacing Pro Invitational Series: Talladega Superspeedway (re-air), FS2
Friday, April 23
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1
Saturday, April 24
1 p.m., ARCA Menards Series: General Tire 200 at Talladega Superspeedway, FS1
3:30 p.m., NASCAR RaceDay: Xfinity Series, FOX
4 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series: Ag-Pro 300 at Talladega Superspeedway, FOX (Canada: TSN3, 5)
11 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series: Ag-Pro 300 at Talladega Superspeedway (re-air), FS1
On MRN:
1 p.m., ARCA Menards Series: General Tire 200 at Talladega Superspeedway
3:30 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series: Ag-Pro 300 at Talladega Superspeedway
Sunday, April 25
8 a.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series: Ag-Pro 300 at Talladega Superspeedway (re-air), FS2
11 a.m., eNASCAR iRacing Pro Invitational Series: Talladega Superspeedway (re-air), FS1
12:30 p.m., NASCAR RaceDay: Cup Series, FS1
1:30 p.m., NASCAR RaceDay: Cup Series, FOX
2 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series: GEICO 500 at Talladega Superspeedway, FOX (Canada: TSN1, 5)
9:30 p.m., ARCA Menards Series: General Tire 200 at Talladega Superspeedway (re-air), FS2
11:30 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series: GEICO 500 at Talladega Superspeedway (re-air), FS1
On MRN:
1 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series: GEICO 500 at Talladega Superspeedway