CONCACAF World Cup Qualifiers
Week 2
Third Round, National Stadium, Kingston, Jamaica
Jamaica vs. Panama Paramount+, 6 p.m.
Third Round, Estdio Nacional de Costa Rica, San Jos, Costa Rica
Costa Rica vs. Mexico CBS Sports Network/Telemundo/Universo, 7 p.m.
CONCACAF World Cup Qualifiers Today CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
Rumbo al Mundial Telemundo/Universo, 6 p.m.
Third Round, Nissan Stadium, Nashville, TN
United States vs. Canada UniMs/TUDN, 7:45 p.m./FS1, 8 p.m.
Ftbol Central UniMs/TUDN, 7 p.m.
Third Round, Estdio Cuscatln, San Salvador, El Salvador
El Salvador vs. Honduras Universo, 9 p.m. (same night coverage)
CONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers
Matchday 6
Neo Qumica Arena, So Paulo, SP, Brazil
Brazil vs. Argentina Fubo Sports Network 2, 2:50 p.m.
Estdio Rodrigo Paz Delgado, Quito, Ecuador
Ecuador vs. Chile Fubo Sports Network 3, 4:50 p.m.
Estdio Defensores del Chaco, Asuncin, Paraguay
Paraguay vs. Colombia Fubo Sports Network 2, 5:50 p.m.
Estdio Campeon del Siglo, Bañados de Carrasco, Montevideo, Uruguay
Uruguay vs. Bolivia Fubo Sports Network 4, 5:50 p.m.
Estdio Nacional, Lima, Peru
Peru vs. Venezuela Fubo Sports Network 3, 8:50 p.m.
UEFA World Cup European Qualifiers
Qualifying Round
Group E, Centralniy Stadion, Kazan, Russia
Belarus vs. Wales TUDN, 8:50 a.m.
Group I, Wembley Stadium, London, England, United Kingdom
England vs. Andorra ESPN2/TUDN, 11:50 a.m.
Group C, Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia, Bulgaria
Bulgaria vs. Lithuania ESPN3, 11:50 a.m.
Group I, Elbasan Arena, Elbasan, Albania
Albania vs. Hungary ESPN+, 11:50 a.m.
Group J, Laugardalsvöllur, Reykjavik, Iceland
Iceland vs. North Macedonia ESPN+, 11:50 a.m.
Group B, Estadio Nuevo Vivero, Badajoz, Spain
Spain vs. Georgia TUDN, 2:30 p.m.
Ftbol Central TUDN, 2:30 p.m.
Group J, National Arena Bucharest, Bucharest, Romania
Romania vs. Liechtenstein ESPN3, 2:35 p.m.
Group B, Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri, Pristina, Kosovo
Kosovo vs. Greece ESPN+, 2:35 p.m.
Group C, St. Jakob-Park, Basel, Switzerland
Switzerland vs. Italy ESPN+, 2:35 p.m.
Group E, King Baudouin Stadium, Brussels, Belgium
Belgium vs. Czech Republic ESPN+, 2:35 p.m.
Group I, San Marino Stadium, Serravalle, San Marino
San Marino vs. Poland ESPN+, 2:35 p.m.
Group J, Mercedes-Benz Arena, Stuttgart, Germany
Germany vs. Armenia ESPN+, 2:35 p.m.
Week 2
Third Round, National Stadium, Kingston, Jamaica
Jamaica vs. Panama Paramount+, 6 p.m.
Third Round, Estdio Nacional de Costa Rica, San Jos, Costa Rica
Costa Rica vs. Mexico CBS Sports Network/Telemundo/Universo, 7 p.m.
CONCACAF World Cup Qualifiers Today CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
Rumbo al Mundial Telemundo/Universo, 6 p.m.
Third Round, Nissan Stadium, Nashville, TN
United States vs. Canada UniMs/TUDN, 7:45 p.m./FS1, 8 p.m.
Ftbol Central UniMs/TUDN, 7 p.m.
Third Round, Estdio Cuscatln, San Salvador, El Salvador
El Salvador vs. Honduras Universo, 9 p.m. (same night coverage)
CONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers
Matchday 6
Neo Qumica Arena, So Paulo, SP, Brazil
Brazil vs. Argentina Fubo Sports Network 2, 2:50 p.m.
Estdio Rodrigo Paz Delgado, Quito, Ecuador
Ecuador vs. Chile Fubo Sports Network 3, 4:50 p.m.
Estdio Defensores del Chaco, Asuncin, Paraguay
Paraguay vs. Colombia Fubo Sports Network 2, 5:50 p.m.
Estdio Campeon del Siglo, Bañados de Carrasco, Montevideo, Uruguay
Uruguay vs. Bolivia Fubo Sports Network 4, 5:50 p.m.
Estdio Nacional, Lima, Peru
Peru vs. Venezuela Fubo Sports Network 3, 8:50 p.m.
UEFA World Cup European Qualifiers
Qualifying Round
Group E, Centralniy Stadion, Kazan, Russia
Belarus vs. Wales TUDN, 8:50 a.m.
Group I, Wembley Stadium, London, England, United Kingdom
England vs. Andorra ESPN2/TUDN, 11:50 a.m.
Group C, Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia, Bulgaria
Bulgaria vs. Lithuania ESPN3, 11:50 a.m.
Group I, Elbasan Arena, Elbasan, Albania
Albania vs. Hungary ESPN+, 11:50 a.m.
Group J, Laugardalsvöllur, Reykjavik, Iceland
Iceland vs. North Macedonia ESPN+, 11:50 a.m.
Group B, Estadio Nuevo Vivero, Badajoz, Spain
Spain vs. Georgia TUDN, 2:30 p.m.
Ftbol Central TUDN, 2:30 p.m.
Group J, National Arena Bucharest, Bucharest, Romania
Romania vs. Liechtenstein ESPN3, 2:35 p.m.
Group B, Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri, Pristina, Kosovo
Kosovo vs. Greece ESPN+, 2:35 p.m.
Group C, St. Jakob-Park, Basel, Switzerland
Switzerland vs. Italy ESPN+, 2:35 p.m.
Group E, King Baudouin Stadium, Brussels, Belgium
Belgium vs. Czech Republic ESPN+, 2:35 p.m.
Group I, San Marino Stadium, Serravalle, San Marino
San Marino vs. Poland ESPN+, 2:35 p.m.
Group J, Mercedes-Benz Arena, Stuttgart, Germany
Germany vs. Armenia ESPN+, 2:35 p.m.